Inscrits 2015

Liste des inscrits au 12 mars :

NOM Prénom 11 12 47 Série Club TF 14/3 15/3 Sem.
Pont-les-Bains
ALBOUY Michèle 1 5C B14 1
ALES Eliane 1 5B B25 1 1
ARNAUD Janine 1 5A L05 1 1 1
BACCUS Yvette 1 4B L17 1 1 1
BARALE-TOUYRE Nicole 1 2A B16 1
BASTARDIS Andrée 1 5A I18 1 1 1
BAUDOUR Anne 1 5C Y35 1
BENTEJAC Georges 1 6B B03 1
BERTRAND Maguy 1 3B B02 1 1
BLANQUART Françoise 1 5A G04 1 1 1
BOREAU Monique 1 4B X01 1 1
BOUCHET Nelly 1 5A B23 1 1
BOYER Gisèle 1 6B B39 1
BURGER Mireille 1 6A B15
CAVE Maryse 1 4D L05 1 1 1
CHARLET Marie-Cécile 1 4A B39 1 1 1
CHASSANG Claude 1 6A B19 1
CHASTANET  Anne-Marie 1 5C X11 1 1
COGNAUX Michel 1 5A B33 1
CREMERS Françoise 1 5A G04 1 1 1
CREST Madeleine 1 5B B21 1 1
DARGES Marcelle 1 5C W21 1 1 1
DE POTTER Serge 1 5B I18 1 1 1
DELATTRE Francine 1 5C G04 1 1 1
DELMEULLE Marie-Thérèse 1 5A G34 1 1 1
DEMANNE Lucile 1 5A G34 1 1 1
DEVER Marie-Louise 1 5C B25 1 1
DIDIER Catherine 1 5C L05 1 1 1
DUPRAT Elisabeth 1 4B X05 1 1 1
FERMENT Jean 1 5A G11 1 1 1
FERMENT Liliane 1 4A G11 1 1 1
FERRAND Gérard 1 2B B03 1 1
FERRAND Marie-José 1 4C B03 1
FERRI Bernadette 1 7 B16 1
FORTUNE VILLARD Marie-José 1 4C 1 1 1
FOURNIE Luce 1 4B B21 1
FOURNIER Geneviève 1 5A B39 1
FRANCESCHI Gianna 1 4D B16 1 1 1
FRECON Marie-Lou 1 5A L05 1 1 1
GARCIA Gneviève 1 4D B14 1
GASTON Daniel 1 3A B23 1 1
GONDRY Sonia 1 5C B39 1 1 1
GOUTTARD Gérard 1 3B L05 1 1 1
GUIBERT Hervé 1 5C B19 1
GUINDANI Simone 1 4B B22 1 1
HUSS Gérard 1 1A O08 1 1 1
JOSSERAND Michèle 1 4D L05 1 1 1
LABORIE Danielle 1 5A B16 1 1
LAGRANGE Jean 1 5A T22 1 1 1
LANGERAULT Martine 1 5A B21 1 1
LAPORTE Maryse 1 4A B22 1 1 1
LAURENT Jeanine 1 4D B24 1 1
LAUVERJAT Brigitte 1 5B B23 1 1
LAVABRE Jacqueline 1 5B B21 1 1 1
LE ROY 1 1 1 1
LENEVEU Fernande 1 5A B02 1 1
LINOSSIER Monique 1 5A L21 1 1 1
LOGEAIS Marie-Antoinette 1 4A B39 1 1 1
LUCHETTA Alain 1 5A B23 1 1 1
LUCHETTA Evelyne 1 4C B23 1 1 1
MALFOIS Jean-Pierre 1 4D L30 1 1 1
MALFOIS Marie-France 1 4B L19 1 1 1
MALROUX Solange 1 5B I18 1 1 1
MANCEL Simone 1 6B G04 1 1 1
MANENT Solange 1 4B B21 1 1 1
MARCHAND Nicole 1 4B L17 1 1 1
MARION Lydie 1 4D W21 1 1 1
MARTY Marie-José 1 4D B25 1
MAZARS Marie-Thérèse 1 2B B19 1
MEHEUST Colette 1 4C V08 1 1
MERCADIER Simone 1 5B B25 1 1
MICHEL Lise 1 3B H01 1 1 1
PETUAUD LETANG Jacqueline 1 4C B39 1 1 1
POINSOT Jeanne 1 4B B16 1 1 1
PONS Arlette 1 6B B21 1 1
POYEN Philippe 1 5B B22 1
RAYMOND Solange 1 6A B19 1
ROUCOULY Marie-Thérèse 1 6A B39 1
ROUILLER Jean-Paul 1 4B C19 1 1 1
SALESSES Elisabeth 1 4D B21 1
SAUREL Anne-Marie 1 4C B19
SCHAEFER Danielle 1 6A I18 1 1 1
SOLIGNAC Odette 1 5B B25 1
TASTEVIN Janine 1 4C 1 1 1
TEMPIER Ghislaine 1 5B O16 1 1 1
THEOULLIER Gérald 1 5C W07 1 1 1
THEOULLIER Nicole 1 5A W07 1 1 1
THIREE Jeanine 1 5B B21 1 1
THORAL Geneviève 1 6A L14 1
TIBY Marie-Claude 1 5C B00 1
TROUSSEY Louise 1 5A B16 1 1
VANHAUTE Roselyne 1 6C B25 1
VASSEUR 1 1 1 1
VAYSSETTE Françoise 1 5B B39 1
VIGNAUD Juliette 1 5B B25 1 1
VILLAIN Marie-Catherine 1 6A G04 1 1 1
Villemoustaussou
BAILLET Jeanine 1 5B B29 1
BASSERES Louis 1 3A I05 1 1
BETHOULE Marie 1 2B B23 1 1
BLANCHARD Chantal 1 4D I21 1 1
BLANCHARD Chrsitophe 1 4A B32 1 1
CARLES Andrée 1 6A B29 1
CASTERAN Serge 1 4A B29 1 1
CHAIGNARD Lucette 1 5C B08 1 1
CHARON Jeanine 1 4D I05 1
CHEVALIER Claire 1 4B B40 1
CHEREL Nicole 1 5B B08 1 1
CLAVIERE Guillaume 1 1B B23 1 1
DELPECH Alice 1 5B B29 1
DELQUE Andrée 1 6A B08 1
ENJALBERT Sarah 1 5C B29 1 1
EOUZAN Françoise 1 5D B08 1
FERRERES Maryse 1 4D B29 1 1
GERARDUZZI Myriam 1 5C B32 1 1
GEUBEL Marie-Louise 1 34 IO5 1
KUNTZSCH Christine 1 5C B24 1 1
LIN-KWANG Chantal 1 4C B23 1
LOOR Monique 1 4D IO5 1
MARTY Liliane 1 4B B24 1 1
MASSAT Michèle 1 B08 1 1
MELIX Ghislaine 1 7 B29 1
MOULIN Claudine 1 5D B29
NABAT Pierre 1 3A B40 1 1
NEGRE Jean 1 1B X11 1
RAYNAUD BRUGUIERE M-Claude 1 6A B05 1 1
RENIER Claude 1 4C B08 1
SALVATI Pierre 1 2B B23 1
THOMAS Rose 1 6A B29 1
TRABESSE Andrée 1 6A B29 1
WILLAUMEZ Catherine 1 5A B24 1 1
Monflanquin
ALGUACIL Christine 1 6A B45 1
BATTISTELLA Jacqueline 1 5A X37 1
CANTEGREL Evelyne 1 5B X11 1
CLER Lydie 1 6A X11 1
COUTARD Jeannine 1 5B B11 1 1
COURTAUX Françoise 1 4A T11 1 1
COUSSE Sylviane 1 6A B45 1
DAREAU Jacques 1 4B X11 1
DEPASSE Jean-Claude 1 2B B11 1 1
DUTERQUE Sabine 1 4A B11 1 1
FAURE Jacques 1 2B B11 1 1
FILET Lionel 1 5B X37 1 1
FREDON Laurent 1 2A T03 1 1
GARCIA Marie-Claude 1 4A X04 1 1
GOUTEUX Simone 1 5C B11 1 1
JALLET André 1 4D X04 1 1 1
JANS Andrée 1 2B B11 1 1
LEBRUN Marie-Thérèse 1 5A X37 1
MARECAUX Bernard 1 5A B11 1 1
MAURY Michel 1 4B O16 1
MONERON Claude 1 4C X37 1
MONIER Camille 1 3A X37 1
MOUSNIER Danielle 1 5B B11 1
MOUSNIER Patrick 1 5C B11 1
NICOLAS Bernard 1 4D B11 1 1
NICOLAS Josette 1 4B B11 1 1
PRIZZON Jean-Claude 1 2B B11 1 1
RENAT Claude 1 4A X37 1 1
ROLAND Madeleine 1 5A B01 1
ROUSSILLON Claudine 1 4D X37 1
SANDRE Arlette 1 4B B11 1 1
VINCENT Dominique 1 7 B45 1
WEICK Patrick 1 4A B11 1 1